15 тысяч подписчиков
29 видео
Raquel Castro
The Voice-Lady Marmalade
Raquel's interviews
Raquel Castro - Diary (Official Music Video)
Raquel Castro 2004 Nickelodeon Kids Choice Awards
Raquel Castro, The Wildcardz- Fire in the Winter (Official Video)
Justin Bieber - Beauty and a Beat (Cover) 16yr old David Castro ft Raquel Castro
Raquel Castro : Cablevision Journal
Usher-Climax- Raquel Castro (cover)
Justin Bieber: Where Are Ü Now Mashup
Raquel Castro, The Wildcardz- Serendipitous Maybe (Official Lyric Video)
The Voice-Blow performance
Adele- Hello Cover-Raquel Castro
Raquel Castro- Jersey Girl
Amor Prohibido cover by Raquel Castro
Thinking About You combo
what else do you want us to mashup?
Marshmello ft. Khalid - Silence (Raquel & David Castro Remix)
Raquel Welch inspired photo shoot
#songwriter
Raquel Castro On Air with Ryan Seacrest 2004
PILLOWTALK X CLOSE MASHUP