Heello Dosto!
Aaaj ki is video mai mai aap se baat karne wala huh superfetch ko kaise disable karna hai. toh maine aap ne previous video mai aap ko samjaya tha ki superfetch kya hota hai kaise kam karta hai. toh superfetch ke bare mai jan ne ke bad aap ko eai bhi jan ne ki saroorat hai ki superfetch ko kaise disable karna chahiye.toh aaj is video mai mai aap ko ohi batane wala huh toh chaliye dosto aaj ki is video ko suru karte hai.
-----------------------------------------------------------
SSD http://amzn.to/2AUlS6f
Processors http://amzn.to/2AU7X09
Graphics Card Graphics Cards http://amzn.to/2Dop4dq
Ram http://amzn.to/2qXmCbn
Internal Hard Drives http://amzn.to/2AV1HFf
----------------------------------------------------------
My electronics Channel :- / @blustifie
Arduino Control Led :-
• Led Animation Controller Using Arduino
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CHANNEL DESCRIPTION
HELLO FRIENDS.THIS CHANNEL IS A TECHNOLOGY RELATED CHANNEL.A NEW VIDEO WILL COME EVERYDAY .I WILL PROVIDE YOU TECHNICAL KNOWLEDGE/REPAIRING TYPE VIDEO IN 5 DAYS,TWO DAYS I WILL PROVIDE YOU TUTORIALS.ONE DAY OF EVERY MONTH I WILL PROVIDE YOU A ELECTRONICS RELATED PROJECT.YOU CAN ASK ME EVERY QUESTION ON COMMENT SECTION & ALSO YOU CAN REQUEST ME TO MAKE A VIDEO ABOUT ANY THING.I WILL TRY TO MADE THIS.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Subscribe
/ geekysoumya
GOOGLE PLUS
https://plus.google.com/u/0/106215010...
FOLLOW ME ON TWITTER
/ sdas47711
LIKE ME ON FACE BOOK
/ geekysoumya123
add me on friends list on FB
/ sd.das.334