I actually bought this phone for my parents, but before giving this to them I used it myself just to give you guys a genuine review as always I have used this for almost a year and have tested its features and qualities please be free to share your opinion as well or agar aapko pasand aae to share zarur karein apne doston ko jo abhi soc rahe hai isi budget me phone lene ka ye phone perfect hai ek college student k liye or ek budget focused purchase k liye. Agar apko channel ko support karna hai to subscribe zarur kare or links ko use karein buy karne k liye.
Screen & Speaker Sample -
https://www.instagram.com/reel/ChmIaV...
Samsung M33 5G
https://amzn.to/3CFfyU3
Case with velvet inside for dust particles.
https://amzn.to/3pDd00G
Screen Gaurd 6d protection.
https://amzn.to/3CFfyU3