Time Stamps
I know, I know. it's been awhile since the last upload. But hey! I love you too hihihi.
Hi, My name is Clara, come with me as I travel parts of the world with my Boyfriend (Kacper). Today, we're gonna show you "Iceland". This is the fifth part of it so I hope you we're able to watch the first, second, third and fourth 😍
I hope you like the Vlog, leave a comment below as to what you liked the most. Happy watching ☺️
P.S :
Tagalog : Bukas po ako lagi sa mga suhestiyon para mapabuti pa ang kasanayan ko sa vlogging at ang Chanel natin ☺️
English: I'm always open to suggestions on how to improve my vlogging skills and our Chanel. ☺️
Facebook : Morena Clara Bagnas
Instagram : Clara Bagnas